PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:04/02/19
RUN TIME:08:02 PM

          0026 LAFAYETTE
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    107
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.00
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          23.36
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .93


          BOARD OF EDUCATION ASHTON-FRANKLIN CUSD 275
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  4
           Heather Settles  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5
           Jenny Drew .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11
           Gretchen Totzke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7
           Mark Delhotal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15
           Shaun Thompson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
           Tim Henert .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15
           Jackie Fransen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12
           Melissa (Missy) Heisner.  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          BOARD OF EDUCATION OREGON CUSD 220
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           Molly Herman Baker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Rebecca K. Duke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Mary Jo Griffin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          BOARD OF EDUCATION RTHS 212
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           Carol Hayenga .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
           Brian VanVickle  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          BOARD OF EDUCATION ROCHELLE GRADE 231
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           Steve Builta  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
           Javier Zepeda .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
           Eric Brian VanHise  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          TRUSTEE - KISHWAUKEE CC 523
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           Kathleen Watkins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Kathleen M. Spears  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
           Don Young  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TRUSTEE - SAUK VALLEY CC 506
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           Brian Duncan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          REGIONAL  BOARD (LOW)
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           James S. Ferris  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11
           Dennis Osterloo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20

          REGIONAL  BOARD (LOW)
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          FRANKLIN GROVE FIRE BONDS
          FRANKLIN GROVE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1