PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:04/02/19
RUN TIME:08:36 PM

          0046 PINE ROCK
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    679
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.32
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          11.19
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .15


          COMMISSIONER OREGON PARK DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           Scott L. Stephens.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   22.86
           Steven M. Pennock.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   25.71
           Mark Tremble  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   35.00
           Wes Sosa.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   16.43


          LIBRARY TRUSTEE JULIA HULL DISTRICT LIBRARY
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  4
           Karl Hall  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   54.55
           Jeff Mickey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   45.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          LIBRARY TRUSTEE OREGON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          BOARD OF EDUCATION ASHTON-FRANKLIN CUSD 275
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  4
           Heather Settles  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Jenny Drew .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Gretchen Totzke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Mark Delhotal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   25.00
           Shaun Thompson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   25.00
           Tim Henert .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   25.00
           Jackie Fransen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   25.00
           Melissa (Missy) Heisner.  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          BOARD OF EDUCATION KINGS CSD 144
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          BOARD OF EDUCATION KINGS CSD 144
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  4
           Nicole Adamski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   25.00
           Erica Sachs.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   25.00
           Carly Yianibas.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   25.00
           Aubrey Headon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   25.00
           Cassandra Headon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          BOARD OF EDUCATION MERIDIAN CUSD 223
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           Kristine Pihl Youman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   31.25
           John W. Smith III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   31.25
           Timothy Flynn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   37.50

          BOARD OF EDUCATION OREGON CUSD 220
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           Molly Herman Baker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   33.06
           Rebecca K. Duke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   33.88
           Mary Jo Griffin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   33.06


          BOARD OF EDUCATION RTHS 212
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           Carol Hayenga .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   42.86
           Brian VanVickle  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   42.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   14.29


          BOARD OF EDUCATION ROCHELLE GRADE 231
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           Steve Builta  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   32.14
           Javier Zepeda .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   25.00
           Eric Brian VanHise  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   42.86


          TRUSTEE - KISHWAUKEE CC 523
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           Kathleen Watkins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   29.70
           Kathleen M. Spears  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   35.64
           Don Young  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   34.65


          TRUSTEE - SAUK VALLEY CC 506
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           Brian Duncan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          TRUSTEE - ROCK VALLEY CC 511
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  3
           David A. Cunningham .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    5.56
           Robert Young  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   16.67
           Meredith Stoll.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   11.11
           Randall J. Schaefer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Paul Gorski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   16.67
           Terri Schierer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    5.56
           Lynn Kearney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    5.56
           Stacy McCaskill  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Jarid Funderburg .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   16.67
           Scott Anderson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   11.11
           Gloria Cardenas Cudia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Angie Bodine  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   11.11


          TRUSTEE - ROCK VALLEY CC 511
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           Valeri DeCastris .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   16.67
           Dyanna Rose Walker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Patrick Murphy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   83.33
           Litesa E. Wallace.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          REGIONAL  BOARD (LOW)
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           James S. Ferris  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   42.48
           Dennis Osterloo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   57.52


          REGIONAL  BOARD (LOW)
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          FIRE TRUSTEE OGLE-LEE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN  2
           Erik Petry .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00